プロフィール

nickname
ブラック
sex
male
blood type
type A
Birthday
1996/6/10 (24)
Profession
Finance and business
Current address
Japan Fukushima 
Birthplace
Japan Fukushima 
Self-introduction
こんにちわ。春より福島大学(夜)でお世話になります。日中は就業しました。

皆さん、気軽に話しかけてください!!この過酷な生活を四月からこなせるのか・・・

同じ進路の人大歓迎です(o_O)V

夢はですね。今の職業に加えて、ネットでの企業。ゲーム作成、本の執筆・・・

沢山ありすぎて困ってますw

~Hope in the future there is no~
Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.